6XL 7XL 8XL 9XL 10XL Large Size Plaid Long Sleeve Shirt Spring Brand Clothing Casual Youth Men's Loose Pocket Cotton Shirt

92% of buyers enjoyed this product! 185 orders
List price:
Price:
You save:
(%)
List price:
Price:
You save:
()
()
Usually takes 15-50 days
TamanhoCruz Ombro Largura Do peito Comprimento do corpo Comprimento da manga
XXL OR 42481147561
3XL OR 4349.51187662
4XL OR 44511227763
5XL OR 4552.51267864
6XL OR 46541307964
7XL OR 47551347965
8XL OR 48561388066
9XL OR 49571428166
10XL OR 50581468267
Total Price:
Best price guarantee
Quantity:
View cart
  • 100% Money Back Guarantee
  • 100% Secure Payments
Buyer Protection
Safe shopping
Easy returns and refunds
Free Shipping Worldwide
Product Details
Shipping & Payment
Product Details


 







Shipping & Payment

SHIPPING AND DELIVERY

We are proud to offer international shipping services that currently operate in over 200 countries and islands world wide. Nothing means more to us than bringing our customers great value and service. We will continue to grow to meet the needs of all our customers, delivering a service beyond all expectation anywhere in the world.

How do you ship packages?

Packages from our warehouse in China will be shipped by ePacket or EMS depending on the weight and size of the product. Packages shipped from our US warehouse are shipped through USPS.

Do you ship worldwide?

Yes. We provide free shipping to over 200 countries around the world. However, there are some locations we are unable to ship to. If you happen to be located in one of those countries we will contact you.

What about customs?

We are not responsible for any custom fees once the items have shipped. By purchasing our products, you consent that one or more packages may be shipped to you and may get custom fees when they arrive to your country.

How long does shipping take?

Shipping time varies by location. These are our estimates:
Location *Estimated Shipping Time
United States 10-20 Business days
Canada, Europe 10-20 Business days
Australia, New Zealand 10-30 Business days
Central & South America 15-30 Business days
Asia 10-20 Business days
Africa 15-45 Business days
*This doesn’t include our 2-5 day processing time.

Do you provide tracking information?

Yes, you will receive an email once your order ships that contains your tracking information. If you haven’t received tracking info within 5 days, please contact us.

My tracking says “no information available at the moment”.

For some shipping companies, it takes 2-5 business days for the tracking information to update on the system. If your order was placed more than 5 business days ago and there is still no information on your tracking number, please contact us.

Will my items be sent in one package?

For logistical reasons, items in the same purchase will sometimes be sent in separate packages, even if you've specified combined shipping.

If you have any other questions, please contact us and we will do our best to help you out.

REFUNDS & RETURNS POLICY

Order cancellation

All orders can be cancelled until they are shipped. If your order has been paid and you need to make a change or cancel an order, you must contact us within 12 hours. Once the packaging and shipping process has started, it can no longer be cancelled.

Refunds

Your satisfaction is our #1 priority. Therefore, if you’d like a refund you can request one no matter the reason.

If you did not receive the product within the guaranteed time( 45 days not including 2-5 day processing) you can request a refund or a reshipment.

If you received the wrong item you can request a refund or a reshipment.

If you do not want the product you’ve received you may request a refund but you must return the item at your expense and the item must be unused.

  • Your order did not arrive due to factors within your control (i.e. providing the wrong shipping address)
  • Your order did not arrive due to exceptional circumstances outside the control of buniqworld (i.e. not cleared by customs, delayed by a natural disaster).
  • Other exceptional circumstances outside the control of buniqworld.com

*You can submit refund requests within 15 days after the guaranteed period for delivery (45 days) has expired. You can do it by sending a message on Contact Us page

If you are approved for a refund, then your refund will be processed, and a credit will automatically be applied to your credit card or original method of payment, within 14 days.

Exchanges

If for any reason you would like to exchange your product, perhaps for a different size in clothing. You must contact us first and we will guide you through the steps.

Please do not send your purchase back to us unless we authorise you to do so.

Real customer reviews (0)

Write a review
© Copyright 2022. All Rights Reserved

buniqworld.com

Shopping cart

×